$1,008
Estimate: $800 - $1,200
Boutique Jewels and Luxury Accessories
Auction: March 29, 2023 12:00 PM EDT
A retro 14K yellow gold charm bracelet featuring eleven charms, including a 14K four-leaf clover charm, a 14K cupid charm, two 14K turtle charms, a 14K acorn charm, a 10K monogrammed ring, a 14K seashell charm, a 14K monogrammed ring, a 14K dolphin charm, a 14K horse charm, and an 18K baseball hat charm with blue enamel.
Length: 7 1/2in; Weight: 17.3 Gross dwt.Provenance
Private collection, North Wales, Pennsylvania.