Staff Directory

Abigail Clouser

Abigail Clouser

Client Services Representative

Adam Hutler

Adam Hutler

Post Sale Administrator

Adrian Brown

Adrian Brown

Videographer

Adrianne Wolkenberg

Adrianne Wolkenberg

Business Manager | Cataloguer

Modern and Contemporary Art

Alasdair Nichol

Alasdair Nichol

Chairman, Head of Fine Art

American Art and Pennsylvania Impressionists

Amy Parenti

Amy Parenti

Regional Representative, Bucks County

Andrew Lubas

Andrew Lubas

Graphic Designer

Andrew Taggart

Andrew Taggart

Associate Specialist

American Furniture, Folk and Decorative Arts

Anne Henry

Anne Henry

Vice President | Senior Specialist

Modern and Contemporary Art

Annelien Bruins

Annelien Bruins

Chief Marketing Officer

Ben Farina

Ben Farina

Senior Vice President | Senior Appraiser, Head of Department

Asian Arts

Bethany Mobbs

Bethany Mobbs

Database Manager

Colin Clarke

Colin Clarke

Vice President | Regional Representative, Southeast

Colin Foley

Colin Foley

Registrar | Cataloguer

Books and Manuscripts

Darren Winston

Darren Winston

Head of Department

Books and Manuscripts

David Weiss

David Weiss

Senior Vice President | Head of Department

European Art and Old Masters, Modern and Contemporary Art

Debrah Dunner

Debrah Dunner

Regional Representative, Washington D.C. Metro Area

Devon Morden

Devon Morden

Social Media Coordinator

Donald Walter

Donald Walter

Vice President | Senior Appraiser

General Estate

Fraser Niven

Fraser Niven

Chief Executive Officer

Gina Tomasello

Gina Tomasello

Account Manager, Appraisals

Grace Fitts

Grace Fitts

Project Manager, Trusts & Estates and Collections

Hanna Dougher

Hanna Dougher

Chief Operating Officer

Heather Holmes

Heather Holmes

Content Writer

Jordan Wang

Jordan Wang

Registrar | Furniture and Decorative Arts

Asian Arts

Justin Cook

Justin Cook

Accounts Payable

Kate Della Monica

Kate Della Monica

Associate Specialist

Jewelry and Watches

Kimberly Miller

Kimberly Miller

Senior Vice President | Head of Trust and Estates, Appraisals & Collections

Laura Cox

Laura Cox

Appraiser

Laura Sevelis

Laura Sevelis

Junior Specialist

British and European Furniture and Decorative Arts, Silver & Objets de Vertu

Lisa Dicarlo

Lisa Dicarlo

Appraisals Coordinator

Lynda Cain

Lynda Cain

Vice President | Head of Department

American Furniture, Folk and Decorative Arts

Madeline Hill

Madeline Hill

Marketing Coordinator

Megan Latona

Megan Latona

Logistics Manager

Michael Larsen

Michael Larsen

Regional Representative, West Coast

Olivia Zvara

Olivia Zvara

Registrar | Associate Cataloguer

Modern and Contemporary Art

Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

President

Raphaël Chatroux

Raphaël Chatroux

Specialist | Fine Art Department

American Art and Pennsylvania Impressionists, European Art and Old Masters

Richard Hogan

Richard Hogan

Photographer

Robin Graeme  Nicholson

Robin Graeme Nicholson

Art Museum Consultant

Ryan Buckwalter

Ryan Buckwalter

Photographer

Samuel T. Freeman III

Samuel T. Freeman III

Regional Representative, Chester County & Delaware

Sara Jackson

Sara Jackson

Client Services Representative

Sarah Riley

Sarah Riley

Client Development Specialist, Jewelry and Watches

Sonnie Solomon

Sonnie Solomon

Client Consignment Administrator

Thomas McCabe IV

Thomas McCabe IV

Senior Vice President | Head of Business Development

Tim Andreadis

Tim Andreadis

Vice President | Division Director, Decorative Arts & Head of Department, Design

20th Century Design

Tori Craig

Tori Craig

Client Services Representative

Tracey Kahle

Tracey Kahle

Regional Representative, Kansas City

Whitney Bounty

Whitney Bounty

Vice President | Creative Director, Brand Manager

Whitney Long

Whitney Long

Finance Director

Xuanyu (Adolphus)  Li

Xuanyu (Adolphus) Li

Cataloguer and Department Administrator

Asian Arts